All for Joomla All for Webmasters

NB II / felnőtt

Hely
Csapat
M
GY
D
V
Lg
Kg
Gk
PONT
1 Gyömrő VSK 20 16 1 3 545 424 121 33
2 VSK Tököl 20 13 2 5 571 487 84 28
3 Inárcs-Örkény KC 20 14 0 6 671 528 143 28
4 Ceglédi Kék Cápák 20 11 3 6 502 439 63 25
5 Rákosmenti KSK 20 12 0 8 548 544 4 24
6
EURONOVEX USE
20 9 0 11 615 644 -29 18
7 Szigetszentmiklós NKSE 20 9 0 11 566 569 -3 18
8 KSI Kézilabda Akadémia 20 8 0 12 511 549 -38 16
9 Vecsés SE JUSEC 20 7 1 12 493 490 3 15
10 Duna-Pent NKSE 20 7 1 12 505 537 -32 15
11 Dunavarsányi TE 20 0 0 20 386 702 -316 0

 

Mérkőzések:

I.forduló             Ceglédi Kék Cápák                           ENUSE                                             29 – 24

II.forduló            ENUSE                                              Szigetszentmiklósi NKSE             41 – 28

III.forduló          Duna-Pent NKSE                             ENUSE                                             35 – 29

IV.forduló           ENUSE                                              VSK Tököl                                        39 – 34

V.forduló            Dunavarsányi TE                              ENUSE                                            30 – 39

VI.forduló           ENUSE                                              KSI Kézilabda Akadémia              35 – 27

VII.forduló        Gyömrő VSK                                      ENUSE                                             29 – 36

VIII.forduló       ENUSE                                               Rákosmenti KSK                            34 – 35

IX.forduló         Inárcs-Örkény KC                              ENUSE                                            42 – 37

X.forduló            ENUSE                                               Vecsés SE JUSEC                          29 – 25

XI.forduló          ENUSE                                               Ceglédi Kék Cápák                         28 – 34

XII.forduló        Szigetszentmiklósi NKSE                ENUSE                                             42 – 32

XIII.forduló       ENUSE                                               Duna-Pent NKSE                           29 – 25

XIV.forduló       VSK Tököl                                           ENUSE                                             36 – 28

XV.forduló         ENUSE                                               Dunavarsányi TE                            36 – 21

XVI.forduló       KSI Kézilabda Akadémia                 ENUSE                                             36 – 19

XVII.forduló      ENUSE                                                Gyömrő VSK                                   15 – 37

XVIII.forduló    Rákosmenti KSK                               ENUSE                                             27 – 24

XIX.forduló        ENUSE                                               Inárcs-Örkény KC                          29 – 42

XX.forduló         Vecsés SE JUSEC                              ENUSE                                            25 – 29

 

ENUSE góllövő lista:

Gól/M       Név

111/10  OLÁH Nóra

83/11  DOSZPOD Réka

57/14  HLÚGYIK Noémi

54/16  JÓNÁS Alexandra

43/18  SZÁSZ Dóra

41/ 5    SZENES Bettina

38/13  MÉSZÁROS Nikoletta

36/16  ROMANSZKY Cecília

31/ 8   ÚJVÁRI Dorottya

26/ 5   PETRÓ Lilla

17/15  SZOBODEK Beáta

14/ 6   DOMOKOS Rita

14/13  KISS Erzsébet

12/ 4   KOVÁCS Kitti

12/ 4   ORBÁN Enikő

9/ 4  KŐSZEGI Dóra

5/15  MOHÁCSI Kitti

4/ 5  MACZÓ Dorina

4/19  SZABÓ Zsófia

2/ 1   SZŐNYI Dorina

1/18 BODÓ Zsuzsanna

1/ 3  BUDAI Lilla

 

Edző:                    GURICSNÉ HORVÁTH Beáta

Támogatóink